Liga MZ

MALONOGOMETNA LIGA MJESNIH ZAJEDNICA OPĆINE ČITLUK "BROTNJO 2019"

Skupina A

Team WD LPTS
1 Gradnići 3 0 1 9
2 Bijakovići 3 0 1 9
3 D. Hamzići 2 0 2 6
4 Služanj 1 0 3 3
5 Blizanci 1 0 3 3

rujan 2019

21 Sub - 00:00
Služanj5-2Blizanci
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
D. Hamzići 2-4Bijakovići
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Gradnići5-3Bijakovići
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
D. Hamzići 5-2Služanj
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Bijakovići 4-1 Blizanci
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
D. Hamzići 4-2Gradnići
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Bijakovići 5-3Služanj
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Blizanci 0-4Gradnići
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Služanj 1-7Gradnići
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Blizanci 2-1D. Hamzići
Match Report

Skupina B

Team WD LPTS
1 Čitluk Grad 2 1 0 7
2 Dragićina 2 1 0 7
3 D. Blatnica 1 0 2 3
4 G. Blatnica 0 0 3 0

rujan 2019

21 Sub - 00:00
Čitluk Grad 11-1D. Blatnica
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
G. Blatnica4-5D. Blatnica
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Dragićina8-2D. Blatnica
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Dragićina3-3Čitluk Grad
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Čitluk Grad 5-1G. Blatnica
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
G. Blatnica1-8Dragićina
Match Report

Skupina C

Team WD LPTS
1 Biletići 3 0 1 9
2 Međugorje 3 0 1 9
3 G. Hamzići 2 0 2 6
4 Čalići 1 0 3 3
5 Dobro Selo 1 0 3 3

rujan 2019

21 Sub - 00:00
Biletići3-2Čalići
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Medjugorje5-3Dobro Selo
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Međugorje2-1Čalići
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Dobro Selo4-8Čalići
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Međugorje 10-3G. Hamzići
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Biletići 4-3Dobro selo
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
G. Hamzići 3-2Čalići
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
G. Hamzići 3-4Dobro Selo
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Biletići 5-0Međugorje
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
G. Hamzići 7-6Biletići
Match Report

Skupina D

Team WD LPTS
1 Krehin Gradac 3 0 0 9
2 G. Ograđenici 2 0 1 6
3 Potpolje 1 0 2 3
4 Vionica 0 0 3 0

rujan 2019

21 Sub - 00:00
Krehin Gradac7-2Potpolje
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Krehin Gradac 12-0Vionica
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
G. Ograđenici10-0Potpolje
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Potpolje 6-2Vionica
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Krehin Gradac5-1G. Ograđenici
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
G. Ograđenici 7-2Vionica
Match Report

Osmina finala

rujan 2019

21 Sub - 00:00
Bijakovići3-2Donja Blatnica
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
G. Ograđenici5-0G. Hamzići
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Međugorje0-2Potpolje
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Dragićina(1) 5-6 (1)D. Hamzići
Match Report

ČETVRTFINALE

rujan 2019

21 Sub - 00:00
Gradnići2-3G. Ograđenici
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Čitluk Grad3-2Potpolje
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Biletići1-3D. Hamzići
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Krehin Gradac(1) 3-2 (1)Bijakovići
Match Report

Polufinale

rujan 2019

21 Sub - 00:00
Čitluk Grad1-5G. Ograđenici
Match Report
21 Sub - 00:00
Krehin Gradac4-1D. Hamzići
Match Report

3. Mjesto

rujan 2019

21 Sub - 00:00
Čitluk Grad2-7D. Hamzići
Match Report

Finale

rujan 2019

21 Sub - 00:00
G. Ograđenici (1) 4-6 (1)Krehin Gradac
Match Report